Vereinswertung

Verein Gesamt StartsDurchschnittBC 1BC 2BC 3BC 4BC 5BC 7BC 8BC 9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17BC18
TLV Rangsdorf1241 171.2417473737475707574747474727467717374
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf1088 151.088747173737369757472757375736573
Bernauer Lauffreunde923 1392370716769726674717371737571
TV Fürstenwalde 1990838 12838716769687571677471696373
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V.495 749568727269667573
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam417 6417737362686873
TSV Cottbus371 53717575717575
Ruppiner Triathlon Verein311 53115266656266
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.295 429573747375
DLRG Luckenwalde218 3218717572
Luckauer Läuferbund209 3209637373
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde150 21507575
Tri-Team Senftenberg75 17575
Eberswalder Schwimmverein74 17474

Sportler

Name Verein Altersklasse StartsGesamtBC 1BC 2BC 3BC 4BC 5BC 7BC 8BC 9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17BC18
Seiler, KarlTLV Rangsdorf AK 1 M 6125252524252525
Pohle, AndreasSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde AK 1 M 2502525
Werner, TomSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde AK 1 M 2472522
Löschke, PaulSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde AK 1 M 12424
Krug, BenjaminTSV Cottbus AK 1 M 12323
Pohl, MarkusTSV Cottbus AK 1 M 12323
Hertrampf, MaximilianTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 2 M 1012524252324252325252525
Redlich, SebastianTV Fürstenwalde 1990 AK 2 M 111222524232425242324222323
Klauck, StefanTLV Rangsdorf AK 2 M 6120242522232424
Bauer, PatrickSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 2 M 6119232422252521
Krisa, TobiasTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 375252525
Seiler, RobertTLV Rangsdorf AK 2 M 373252325
Müller, Philipp-JohannesTSV Cottbus AK 2 M 372252324
Strickert, ChristophSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 2 M 2462224
Schmidt, TobiasTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 12424
Schwienke, SebastianZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 2 M 12424
Lieske, MatthiasTSV Cottbus AK 2 M 12222
Heyer, MartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 2 M 12020
Gruner, ReneTSV Cottbus AK 3 M 51252525252525
Linke, FalkTLV Rangsdorf AK 3 M 9121202024252124242423
Schulz, DavidMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. AK 3 M 81172123242124212224
Schmidt, MartinSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 3 M 711718232422232522
Angelmi, SebastianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 3 M 51172523222423
Foerster, TimMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. AK 3 M 81162221232321242422
Hädicke, MarioLuckauer Läuferbund AK 3 M 711621222324212225
Descher, ChristophTLV Rangsdorf AK 3 M 49924252525
Wagener, RobertZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 49625222425
Hümbert, ChristophZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 48119192023
Schulz, JanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 48120202021
Hümbert, MartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 369232422
Haberlau, ThomasTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 366222123
Pompetzki, TinoBernauer Lauffreunde AK 3 M 364212419
Franz, DustinDLRG Luckenwalde AK 3 M 2482325
Karich, OliverTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 2442222
Schwenzer, PeterTriathlon Team Rathenow AK 3 M 12525
Senczyszyn, ZoltanTSV Cottbus AK 3 M 12525
Dittrich, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 AK 3 M 12424
Schmidt, SebastianBernauer Lauffreunde AK 3 M 12323
Kasack, DanielZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 12323
Tietze, DanielSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde AK 3 M 12121
Nöth, RalphTri-Team Senftenberg AK 3 M 12020
Gogolin, ThomasMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. AK 4 M 51252525252525
Vanselow, ThomasLuckauer Läuferbund AK 4 M 51182422242325
Dükert, DanielTV Fürstenwalde 1990 AK 4 M 51152223222424
Göldner, LarsBernauer Lauffreunde AK 4 M 51122221212523
Schöberlein, NicoZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 4 M 49824252524
Werner, AndreTri-Team Senftenberg AK 4 M 49625222425
Rudat, SteffenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 4 M 369202425
Gutsche, LarsTSV Cottbus AK 4 M 2482424
Schwenzer, RaykTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 2482325
Krätsch, MarcoTSV Cottbus AK 4 M 2472324
Putzo, AndreasTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 2472423
Matthes, ChristianTLV Rangsdorf AK 4 M 2442222
Marschallek, StephanTV Fürstenwalde 1990 AK 4 M 2412120
Rudolph, PeterTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12525
Scholz, JanekEberswalder Schwimmverein AK 4 M 12525
Reichmann, HendrikTSV Cottbus AK 4 M 12323
Münnich, SebastianMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. AK 4 M 12323
Bossog, MarcelTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12323
Böwe, DennyBernauer Lauffreunde AK 4 M 12121
Rüssmann, AndreasZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 4 M 12020
Stahn, SebastianSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde JA M 2502525
Wolf, AlexanderLuckauer Läuferbund JUN M 12525
Zöllner, SilvioTSV Cottbus JUN M 12525
Richter, DanielTLV Rangsdorf MK 40 M 12125252525242525242424252524
Gärtner, OlafMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. MK 40 M 81252523242525252524
Exner, RenéBernauer Lauffreunde MK 40 M 12119232424222420172123232423
Reinwald, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 40 M 711525232119212025
Duesterbeck, MarcoRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 40 M 9114212223222022242320
Lenhart, JensTLV Rangsdorf MK 40 M 51112322212322
Czesnat, UweZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam MK 40 M 51102417232224
Brendel, RicoSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 40 M 51092423222218
Seiler, HeikoTSG Seelow MK 40 M 51071823232122
Herrmann, ChristianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 40 M 51052321221920
Zippel, MarkusSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 40 M 51012221222115
Schulz, MathiasLupus-Team Zehdenick MK 40 M 372252423
Wegner, GaryBernauer Lauffreunde MK 40 M 362162521
Weidemann, ThomasTSV 62 Prenzlau MK 40 M 360231720
Siefert, DirkBernauer Lauffreunde MK 40 M 354191817
Kliemann, FrankLuckauer Läuferbund MK 40 M 2492425
Zimmermann, JörgBernauer Lauffreunde MK 40 M 2371819
Brandis, DanielRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 40 M 2371918
Globisch, AndreSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen MK 40 M 2351619
Becker, OliverKleinmachnower Laufclub MK 40 M 12222
Fischer, MarkTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 12121
Wiechert, MichaelZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam MK 40 M 12020
Tolg, ThomasSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 40 M 11414
Baumgärtner, DieterBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 M 81252424252523252525
Saremba, AndreasEberswalder Schwimmverein MK 45 M 6120202425222425
Greulich, LutzESV 49 e.V. Angermünde MK 45 M 6116242323202224
Wagner, GeraldTri-Team Senftenberg MK 45 M 51111825232421
Knappe, SteffenTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 710917182323182124
Krause, ThiloMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. MK 45 M 710519202021202222
Loskant, MarioRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 45 M 6102152421181722
Möhrke, DetlefSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 M 5962122171422
Perko, KarstenTLV Rangsdorf MK 45 M 5911222181722
Hannemann, AndréTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 45 M 79014161513211919
Schmidt, GundolfLuckauer Läuferbund MK 45 M 684131818201510
Rohmann, NicBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 M 5792322221123
Oberschmidt, DirkSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 M 5781921141311
Boldt, KarstenSG49 Liepe MK 45 M 49124212323
Bartusch, JörnTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 49121232324
Kressin, ReikoSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 M 48522202320
Werner, MirkoDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 M 47421171620
Lipinsky, GoetzMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. MK 45 M 374252524
Paul, TorstenTLV Rangsdorf MK 45 M 374252425
Altenkirch, VolkerDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 M 367222421
Beile, AndyKSC Strausberg MK 45 M 366231924
Lösecke, AndreasRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 45 M 357161922
Jödecke, JensSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 M 356171623
Behrendt, ThomasTLV Rangsdorf MK 45 M 350152015
Mäde, StefanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam MK 45 M 2502525
Aris, StephanKleinmachnower Laufclub MK 45 M 2492425
Heise, DirkEberswalder Schwimmverein MK 45 M 2492524
Herzberg, UlrichRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 45 M 2351718
Hürkamp, ThomasRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 45 M 2341915
Seidel, TorstenSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde MK 45 M 2341420
Henze, HolgerSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 M 2301416
Polm, MarcTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 2301218
Sauder, MarioZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam MK 45 M 12525
Horn, MichaelTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 12323
Jesche, DaniloWSG81 Königs Wusterhausen MK 45 M 12222
Hillig, SteffenTLV Rangsdorf MK 45 M 12222
Rühlemann, UweBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 M 12121
Schroschk, RolandTSV Cottbus MK 45 M 12121
Altenkirch, AltenkirchDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 M 12121
Keller, RalphSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg MK 45 M 12020
Härtel, StefanMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. MK 45 M 11919
Priebe, MathiasTri-Team Senftenberg MK 45 M 11919
Schulz, ThomasTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 11919
Hensel, AlexanderSSV Hohen Neuendorf MK 45 M 11818
Lippert, TorstenLTSV Forst 1990 MK 45 M 11616
Kulling, UlfTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 11616
Schaepe, LutzTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 45 M 11212
Mistareck, OlafTLV Rangsdorf MK 50 M 712525252525252524
Holtschke, FalkoEberswalder Schwimmverein MK 50 M 49324232125
Schulze, ThomasTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 373252523
Bloeck, DirkTLV Rangsdorf MK 50 M 372222525
Kohne, StephanTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 371232523
Lunkenheimer, WinfriedBernauer Lauffreunde MK 50 M 370252322
Drendel, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 50 M 2482424
Apel, KarstenLuckauer Läuferbund MK 50 M 2462422
Braun, JürgenTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 2462224
Mahrenholz, ThorstenTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 2462125
Rieger, FrankTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 50 M 12525
Brosius, BurkhardTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12424
Jähne, PeterTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 12424
Schau, FrankLTSV Forst 1990 MK 50 M 12424
Tiegel, RainerLupus-Team Zehdenick MK 50 M 12424
Schäfer, DetlefTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12424
Hitziger, ThomasTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 12323
Rudolf, Kai-DieterTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12323
Glatz, HartmuthTriathlon Team Prignitz MK 50 M 12323
Adolph, MikeSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 50 M 12222
Hedelt, Jörg-MarioTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 12121
Fritsche, DetlefSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg MK 50 M 12121
Stahnke, MatthiasSSV Hohen Neuendorf MK 50 M 12020
Matthews, JohannesTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12020
Fenske, NorbertTLV Rangsdorf MK 55 M 81242525242224242525
Kupka, RaimundSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 55 M 81222325212319252524
Ehlers, MichaelSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 55 M 6117252124222422
Ruge, JoachimSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 55 M 51132425202123
Fenski, MartinTLV Rangsdorf MK 55 M 51112323222023
Grzecza, WolfgangSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 55 M 51092222241922
Schröter, BodoRuppiner Triathlon Verein MK 55 M 49925252425
Mehrlein, AndreasKSC Strausberg MK 55 M 374252524
Popke, JörgDLRG Luckenwalde MK 55 M 368232322
Thiele, FrankTSV Cottbus MK 55 M 2502525
Neubert, MichaelTSV Cottbus MK 55 M 2482424
Schenke, JörgTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 55 M 12323
Voss, DetlefBernauer Lauffreunde MK 60 M 51252525252525
Ziem, WernerSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg MK 60 M 2502525
Zörner, HartwigMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. MK 60 M 2492524
Weißflog, Hans-JoachimTSV Cottbus MK 60 M 12525
Samp, MarekTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 60 M 12525
Engert, ReinhardtSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 60 M 12424
Drogla, ReinhardTSV Cottbus MK 60 M 12424
Müller, WolfgangTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 60 M 12424
Hauptvogel, KlausTri-Team Senftenberg MK 60 M 12424
Franke, NorbertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 60 M 12323
Lange, HerbertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 65 M 81252525242425252425
Wannewitz, HelkeTV Fürstenwalde 1990 MK 65 M 51252525252525
Geike, Hans-UlrichRSC Cottbus MK 65 M 2482325
Meschzan, BerndTSV Cottbus MK 65 M 2482424
Lehmann, RudiSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde MK 70 M 12525
Bathe, LotharSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 75 M 12525

Sportlerinnen

Name Verein Altersklasse StartsGesamtBC 1BC 2BC 3BC 4BC 5BC 7BC 8BC 9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17BC18
Hilpert, MariaTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 1 W 375252525
Albrecht, LouiseSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde AK 1 W 375252525
Ulbricht, SinaTSV Cottbus AK 1 W 12525
Thiele, ConstanzeTSV Cottbus AK 2 W 12525
Wapler, UlrikeTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 2 W 12525
Fischer, IsabelDLRG Luckenwalde AK 2 W 12525
Lipinsky, ClaudiaMSV Tripoint Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. AK 3 W 375252525
Kupka, RamonaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 3 W 374252524
Passow, AntjeTSV Cottbus AK 3 W 2502525
Tanzberger, MaxiZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 3 W 12525
Stefaniak, AnkeTri-Team Senftenberg AK 3 W 12525
Scholz, VirginiaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf AK 4 W 51252525252525
Fahlisch, ManuelaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 AK 4 W 2502525
Wölk, KatrinDLRG Luckenwalde AK 4 W 12525
Vierjahn, HettiZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam AK 4 W 12424
Pötzsch, JosefineSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde JA W 12525
Graf, CarolinSV Stahl Hennigsdorf JUN W 12525
Nöske, NancySV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 40 W 410025252525
Liepner, SybilleBernauer Lauffreunde MK 40 W 373232525
Heymann, InesTri-Team Senftenberg MK 40 W 12525
Pelz, SimoneTSV Cottbus MK 40 W 12424
Bernsee, AnjaSSV Hohen Neuendorf MK 40 W 12424
Purwin, ManuelaBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 W 375252525
Strelow-Jacob, GritBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 W 2492524
Recinella Pisarra, AngelaBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 W 12525
Zimmermann, CarinaDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 W 12525
Canton, AnnalisaTSV Cottbus MK 45 W 12525
Paech, ClaudiaTri-Team Senftenberg MK 45 W 12525
Barber, KathrinTri-Team Senftenberg MK 45 W 12525
Horn, AngelaTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 45 W 12525
Priess, JudithSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 45 W 12424
Kuhlmey, AndreaBernauer Lauffreunde MK 45 W 12222
Fischer, FrankaDLRG Luckenwalde MK 50 W 410025252525
Bruchmüller, RamonaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf MK 50 W 2502525
Grundmann, IlkaLG Oberhavel e.V. MK 50 W 2482424
Kanisch, JuttaTLV Rangsdorf MK 65 W 373242425
Stettner, IngeTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 65 W 2502525