VereinGesamtBC1BC2BC3BC4BC5BC6BC7BC8BC9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16
TSG Seelow e.V.6700000000067000000
Luckauer Läuferbund e.V.134000000006407000000
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. e.V.146075000000710000000
Triathlon Spreewald e.V.1830000000060000586500
Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V.2100000000730720065000
DLRG Luckenwalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon2210000075072074000000
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.2100000006869730000000
TSV Cottbus e.V.28500000720075630007500
Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon28300720071000710069000
Ruppiner Triathlonverein e.V.318006470007300580530000
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V.4290073074075074750058000
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V.588007400700075707475075075
Triathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V.6390750000007470736966687272
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon8546467727407372756771074747100
Triathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V.10976907474717574717272757575737473
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.116875727567727474717375747272727575
Name Verein Altersklasse StartsGesamtBC1BC2BC3BC4BC5BC6BC7BC8BC9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17
Eisleben, MaikASV Elsterwerda AK 3 M 12400000000240000000
Voss, DetlefBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 60 M 250000000000250250000
Bachmann, AndyBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 11400000000014000000
Wiehle, SteffenBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 11900000190000000000
Zimmermann, JörgBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 11600000000016000000
Siefert, DirkBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 238000000000200018000
Exner, ReneBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 240000002300017000000
Wegner, GaryBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 48100220018000220019000
Baumgärtner, DieterBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 5117002500252400180025000
Leuschner, JürgenBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 M 12100000000021000000
Stahn, MarkoBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 M 12200000000022000000
Göldner, LarsBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 M 245002200000023000000
Noack, PatrickBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 11900000000190000000
Pompetzki, TinoBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 3630000023000200020000
Popke, JörgDLRG Luckenwalde MK 55 M 250000002500025000000
Werner, MirkoDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 M 12200000002200000000
Just, ReneDLRG Luckenwalde MK 40 M 240000000022000180000
Altenkirch, VolkerDLRG Luckenwalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 M 12424000000000000000
Franz, DustinDLRG Luckenwalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 2 M 5118000232400252102500000
Holtschke, FalkoEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 50 M 241000000020000021000
Boldt, KarstenEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 45 M 3680000024000210023000
Völter, HendrikEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 40 M 12000000002000000000
Heise, DirkEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 40 M 3730000024000250240000
Saremba, AndreasEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 40 M 61222424002500252324000000
Scholz, JanekEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. AK 3 M 3670000000230230021000
Greulich, LutzESV 49 Angermünde e.V. MK 45 M 91120023022022021021021202024
Aris, StephanKleinmachnower Laufclub e.V. MK 45 M 243000001800025000000
Becker, OliverKleinmachnower Laufclub e.V. MK 40 M 243000002200021000000
Kuhl, DietmarKSC Strausberg e.V. MK 60 M 12500000000002500000
Mehrlein, AndreasKSC Strausberg e.V. MK 50 M 12500000002500000000
Terzer, OlafKSC Strausberg e.V. MK 40 M 12200000000002200000
Beile, AndyKSC Strausberg e.V. MK 40 M 12400240000000000000
Schau, FrankLTSV 1990 Forst e.V. MK 45 M 12500000000000002500
Bär, SteffenLTSV 1990 Forst e.V. AK 4 M 12300023000000000000
Podeschwa, RalfLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 50 M 12100000000002100000
Rau, AndreasLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 50 M 243000000002102200000
Schmidt, GundolfLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 45 M 11818000000000000000
Vanselow, ThomasLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. AK 4 M 61140220250220023022002200
Hädicke, MarioLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. AK 3 M 5113025000240020023002100
Koßatz, MartinLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. JunM 250000250000002500000
Tiegel, RainerLupus Team Zehdenick e.V. MK 50 M 3650000001923000023000
Schulz, MatthiasLupus Team Zehdenick e.V. MK 40 M 3680021000230000024000
Titze, DietrichMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 70 M 12400000000240000000
Zörner, HartwigMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 60 M 61242500000250250024024250
Grunow, MarioMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 M 12000000000000200000
Gutsche, Jens-UweMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 M 246000000000232300000
Messing, AndreasMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 50 M 246000000000002302300
Krause, ThiloMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 45 M 8113002402023000182220021230
Gärtner, OlafMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 712102523002100240240024024
Lipinsky, GoetzMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 5125000000250250252502500
Zörner, ErikMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 4 M 240000000000002002000
Münnich, SebastianMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 4 M 48900000210002502202100
Gogolin, ThomasMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 4 M 712500250025002502525025025
Aust, BennyMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 243000000002200210000
Förster, TimMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 3700000000000022023025
Schulz, DavidMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 49425000022000002302400
Schulze, ErikRad Team Seidel Luckenwalde AK 1 M 12500000000000000250
Schröter, BodoRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 55 M 410000252500250000025000
Lösecke, AndreasRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 235000018000000170000
Herzberg, UlrichRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 3580018220018000000000
Hürkamp, ThomasRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 590002100019001601420000
Loskant, MarioRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 5103001923160230000220000
Brandis, DanielRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 40 M 11900000000019000000
Hübner, ChristianRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. AK 2 M 248000000250023000000
Stahnke, MatthiasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 50 M 12200000220000000000
Brauer, ThomasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 45 M 11300000000000130000
Sommer, KarstenSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 45 M 3660000240000230019000
Rückschloß, StephanSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 40 M 12500025000000000000
Husen, MatthiasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. AK 4 M 12100000000000210000
Lehmann, RudiSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. MK 70 M 250025000000002500000
Seidel, TorstenSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. MK 40 M 12002000000000000000
Modlich, ReneSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. MK 40 M 12302300000000000000
Heyde, MarkSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 3 M 12400000000000024000
Tietze, DanielSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 3 M 243000002100000022000
Jakob, JohannesSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 2 M 245022000000002300000
Werner, TomSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 1 M 12200000000220000000
Pohle, AndreasSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 1 M 250000000002525000000
Lange, HerbertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 65 M 12400000000240000000
Grzecza, WolfgangSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 5116000240023002302422000
Ruge, JoachimSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 5119002400240250000232300
Schulz, JanSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 12100000000000210000
Ehlers, MichaelSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 3640023000022190000000
Kupka, RaimundSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 61210025000024202402424000
Adolph, MikeSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 M 11700000017000000000
Henze, HolgerSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 M 3390000000001400101500
Jödecke, JensSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 M 241000002200000001900
Zippel, MarkusSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 12020000000000000000
Kressin, ReikoSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 48002200002000001702100
Hagemann, ChristianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 61022121200016023000017000
Herrmann, ChristianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 61132300002002400020220240
Böwe, DennySV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 12300023000000000000
Angelmi, SebastianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 61170023240023240000232200
Schmidt, MartinSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 2 M 8122024230024024200025025240
Bauer, PatrickSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 1 M 5116000250002520230000023
Ziem, WernerSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 60 M 12400240000000000000
Kaluzny, JörgSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 50 M 12000000020000000000
Fritsche, DetlefSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 11600000016000000000
Keller, RalphSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 12000000200000000000
Samp, MarekTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 60 M 250000250002500000000
Schenke, JörgTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 55 M 249000000002524000000
Rudolf, Kai-DieterTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12100000002100000000
Matthews, JohannesTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12100000021000000000
Mahrenholz, ThorstenTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12300000023000000000
Brosius, BurkhardTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12400000024000000000
Fischer, MarkTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 12100000021000000000
Bossog, MarcelTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12300230000000000000
Karich, OliverTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 12200000000220000000
Deboy, GeorgeTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 1 M 12300000000230000000
Georgi, PaulTriathlon Potsdam e.V. JunM 12500000000000002500
Wiedemann, FrankTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 50 M 246000000002400022000
Hannemann, AndreTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 45 M 6770000000018151711111600
Lucask, JensTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 4 M 12200022000000000000
Linz, FriedemannTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 1 M 12500000000000002500
Hertrampf, MaximilianTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 1 M 712525000000018025252524025
Glatz, HartmuthTriathlon Team Prignitz MK 50 M 12300000230000000000
Schwenzer, RaykTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 3 M 242000002200000200000
Pelzer, RonaldTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 55 M 12200000000022000000
Fenske, NorbertTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 55 M 8123000000240240252524242524
Fenski, MartinTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 50 M 3710024000000002200250
Hillig, SteffenTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 12500000002500000000
Bloeck, DirkTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 244190000000000025000
Perko, KarstenTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 3510002001900000012000
Mistareck, OlafTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 61192300252125000220240000
Senger, DietmarTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 61222200000250002425240240
Behrendt, ThomasTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 40 M 11900190000000000000
Lenhart, JensTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 40 M 5106000240170212100000230
Descher, ChristophTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 3 M 3750000000000252502500
Linke, FalkTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 3 M 91230024002524252124242425000
Kurrat, ChristianTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 2 M 249000240000000025000
Klauck, StefanTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 2 M 3700000000002224002400
Seiler, RobertTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 2 M 61240025252525002324000000
Seiler, KarlTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 1 M 1012424025025252501924240023024
Wagner, GeraldTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 45 M 91210250001700252018022242225
Greier, SteffenTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 40 M 3650000000000232220000
Noack, ReneTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 M 12100000000002100000
Werner, AndreTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 M 61190240000002402324240023
Kretschel, OlafTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 M 61220250000000024230242524
Nöth, RalphTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 3 M 12000000000000002000
Zielke, DanielTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 3 M 12200000000002200000
Seiler, HeikoTSG Seelow e.V. MK 40 M 234000000000150190000
Drogla, ReinhardTSV Cottbus MK 60 M 12500000000000002500
Weißflog, Hans-JoachimTSV Cottbus MK 60 M 12500000250000000000
Thiele, FrankTSV Cottbus MK 55 M 250000000000000025025
Hitziger, ThomasTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 11800000000180000000
Jähne, PeterTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 12200000000000002200
Riebow, UweTSV Cottbus MK 50 M 12200000000220000000
Freund, MichaelTSV Cottbus MK 45 M 11500000150000000000
Schroschk, RolandTSV Cottbus MK 45 M 11600000160000000000
Piazena, JörgTSV Cottbus MK 45 M 11900000000190000000
Schulze, ThomasTSV Cottbus MK 45 M 5111000000002419023022023
Bachmann, VolkmarTSV Cottbus AK 4 M 12400000240000000000
Krätsch, MarcoTSV Cottbus AK 4 M 248000002300000025000
Jacobs, AndreTSV Cottbus AK 3 M 12200000002200000000
Gruner, ReneTSV Cottbus AK 3 M 248000250000230000000
Hanisch, MariusTSV Cottbus AK 2 M 242000002300190000000
Rakow, TinoTSV Cottbus AK 2 M 243000000000200023000
Müller, Philipp-JohannesTSV Cottbus AK 2 M 3720250022000250000000
Schroth, ChristophTSV Cottbus AK 1 M 12100000000210000000
Wetzk, MarvinTSV Cottbus AK 1 M 12400000000240000000
Wannewitz, HelkeTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 65 M 61250025002525025025000025
Gruber, GunterTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 60 M 12500250000000000000
Müller, WolfgangTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 55 M 12300230000000000000
Salatzki, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 50 M 12000000000000020000
Drendel, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 50 M 61210000024220230250252400
Rieger, FrankTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 50 M 8125025000252502525242502500
Kulling, UlfTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 11000000000000100000
Schulz, ThomasTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 11900000000000190000
Polm, MarcTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 3480000000230001213000
Windmüller, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 3540000002100001601700
Schaepe, LutzTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 47821240017000001600000
Rühlemann, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 61030022000002002018172300
Knappe, SteffenTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 1611420232021232120242217192116182122
Rohmann, NicTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 91242502524250240230230180250
Bender, JörgTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 M 12222000000000000000
Bartusch, JörnTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 M 244000000000002123000
Reinwald, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 M 712225000240000230230232525
Marschallek, StephanTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 M 244000002000024000000
Jürgens, PeerTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 3 M 12100000000210000000
Dittrich, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 3 M 12500000000250000000
Zepper, PatrickTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 3 M 3600002100021018000000
Redlich, SebastianTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 2 M 11123252324222302401800242402525
Jesche, DaniloWSG81 Königs Wusterhausen MK 45 M 11900001900000000000
Schicketanz, HelmutZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 70 M 250000000002525000000
Harms, GerdZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 60 M 12400000240000000000
Friedrich, UdoZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 11400000000000014000
Janke, HartmutZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 11500000000000150000
Sauder, MarioZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 249000000000242500000
Dingerdissen, FrankZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 11900000019000000000
Czesnat, UweZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 48700000022022000212200
Rudat, SteffenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12100210000000000000
Keusch, MichaelZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12302300000000000000
Schöberlein, NicoZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 3710024000250000000022
Wiechert, MichaelZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 61200002425024000002323240
Rüssmann, AndreasZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 11900000190000000000
Hümbert, ChristophZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 244000024020000000000
Hümbert, MartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 3720022025000000000250
Wagener, RobertZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 3750025000250250000000
Höhlbaum, StefanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 247000000002225000000
Schwienke, SebastianZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 247000000023240000000
Name Verein Altersklasse StartsGesamtBC1BC2BC3BC4BC5BC6BC7BC8BC9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17
Strelow-Jacob, GritBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 12200000002200000000
Purwin, ManuelaBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 249002500002400000000
Liepner, SybilleBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 W 248000240000000024000
Langanki, ReikaBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 12300000000023000000
Fischer, FrankaDLRG Luckenwalde MK 50 W 3740000024002525000000
Zimmermann, CarinaDLRG Luckenwalde MK 45 W 250000002500000002500
Just, JaninaDLRG Luckenwalde MK 40 W 249000000025000240000
Wölk, KatrinDLRG Luckenwalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 3730002402500024000000
Seeliger, JanaEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. AK 4 W 12500000002500000000
Lipinsky, ClaudiaMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 W 3720000000024024002400
Mattern, CarolinMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 W 5125002500000250025025025
Bernsee, AnjaSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 40 W 248000230250000000000
Sabine, RudoSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 3 W 12502500000000000000
Albrecht, LouiseSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 1 W 249025000000240000000
Priess, JudithSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 12500000002500000000
Nöske, NancySV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 W 5125000250025000252525000
Angelmi, HenrietteSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 W 12400000024000000000
Scholz, VirginiaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 W 61220023002500002524252300
Kupka, RamonaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 W 3720000000252324000000
Liebmann, KathrinTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 W 12500000250000000000
Immendorf, GabrieleTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 45 W 12300000002300000000
Gehrke, Marie-IsabellTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 2 W 250000000002525000000
Rampf, ColettTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 1 W 12500002500000000000
Kanisch, JuttaTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 65 W 5125000000002502525250025
Paech, ClaudiaTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 45 W 12500025000000000000
Barber, KathrinTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 45 W 250000000000252500000
Heymann, InesTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 40 W 5124025000000252524000250
Rocktäschel, DagmarTSG Seelow e.V. MK 45 W 12400000000024000000
Seiler, AntjeTSG Seelow e.V. MK 40 W 12200000000022000000
Grundmann, DorisTSG Seelow e.V. MK 40 W 12100000000021000000
Pelz, SimoneTSV Cottbus MK 40 W 12400000000024000000
Goll, BettinaTSV Cottbus AK 4 W 12500025000000000000
Ulbricht, SinaTSV Cottbus AK 1 W 250000000002500002500
Rathmann, MaxieTSV Cottbus JunW 12500000000250000000
Wagner, JanaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 W 247000000240023000000
Fahlisch, ManuelaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 W 246000000024022000000
Thomas, CharlyTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 1 W 12500000000025000000
Dewald, AnjaZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 W 12500000000025000000
Tanzberger, MaxiZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 W 248002400000000000024
Weber, AlexandraZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 W 250000000250025000000