VereinGesamtBC1BC2BC3BC4BC5BC6BC7BC8BC9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17BC18
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V.660000000000000660000
TSG Seelow e.V.680000000000680000000
Triathlon Team Rathenow e.V.720000000007200000000
Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V.720000000720000000000
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V.13700007200000000650000
Ruppiner Triathlonverein e.V.14007100000069000000000
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.213000069000000073007100
Luckauer Läuferbund e.V.2750000706971000006500000
Triathlon Spreewald e.V.2760000071000640070071000
Triathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V.434000007200073747070075000
TSV Cottbus e.V.5250007507575007575075750000
Bernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon627000707000676807464727207000
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.7087573000000074756771065736867
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V.7190740650007374757107365074750
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon9290750074063757305974727472717374
DLRG Luckenwalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon867075007470747371640075747307371
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V.9387272073073740716971757107506973
Triathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V.123071647475757574747473736972710737172
Name Verein Altersklasse StartsGesamtBC1BC2BC3BC4BC5BC6BC7BC8BC9BC10BC11BC12BC13BC14BC15BC16BC17BC18BC19BC20
Adam, JulianeTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 W 249000000000025024000000
Altenkirch, ChristophDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 1 M 12400000000000000002401
Altenkirch, VolkerDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 M 12500000000000000002501
Angelmi, HenrietteSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 W 12500000000250000000000
Angelmi, SebastianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 49302100000252300002400001
Apel, KarstenLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 50 M 49600025252323000000000002
Aris, StephanKleinmachnower LV e.V. MK 40 M 248000000230000000025000
Aust, BennyMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 5118000002500022232500230000
Bäumgärtner, DieterBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 8126000242424002400252525023002
Ballenthien, MichaelPritzwalker Lauftreff MK 40 M 12202200000000000000001
Barber, KathrinTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 45 W 3750000025000025000250000
Bartusch, JörnTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 M 244000000000000022022000
Bauer, DirkTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 3 M 12200000000000022000000
Behrendt, ThomasTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 40 M 235000000000000016000191
Beile, AndyKSC Strausberg MK 40 M 11700000000000000017000
Benkhardt, ChristianASV SUN-SPORT-TEAM Elsterwerda e.V. AK 3 M 243000023000000020000001
Bernsee, AnjaSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. AK 4 W 12500002500000000000001
Bindzau, HansDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 3680000024220000002200000
Blanke, DoritTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 40 W 12400000240000000000000
Bloeck, DirkTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 12300000000000230000000
Böwe, DennyBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 244000022002200000000001
Bogs, DomeniqueMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 1 M 247000000000023024000000
Boywitt, HeikoWasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 12000000000000002000000
Brandis, DanielRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. AK 4 M 12102100000000000000001
Brauer, ThomasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 45 M 241000000000023001800000
Brauner, PeterMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 55 M 248240024000000000000002
Brosius, BurkhardZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 250000002500250000000000
Brüggemann, NilsTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 2 M 12100000000021000000000
Canton, Anna LisaTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 W 3710000222425000000000001
Czesnat, UweZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 48200002100022021001800001
Descher, ChristophTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 3 M 3690002125002300000000002
Dewald, AnjaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 12400000000002400000000
Drendel, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 50 M 250000000250025000000000
Drogla, ReinhardTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 60 M 3740000002500024002500000
Dükert, DanielTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 M 247242300000000000000002
Duesterbeck, MarcoRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 40 M 48502300000222002000000001
Ehlers, MichaelSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 61172523002200000220002302304
Eisleben, MaikASV SUN-SPORT-TEAM Elsterwerda e.V. AK 2 M 248000000000000230025000
Endler, RicardaTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 W 12500000000025000000000
Engert, ReinhardtSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 60 M 12500000000000000002501
Exner, FrankBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 11200000000001200000000
Exner, ReneBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 595000000000015182221019000
Fahlisch, ManuelaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 W 3690000000230023023000000
Fenski, MartinTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 50 M 5118024024000000240220002403
Fiebig, AntjeZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 W 12400000000024000000000
Fischer, FrankaDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 W 3740000002500000252400000
Foerster, TimMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 1012221240220230024200222102402204
Franke, NorbertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 60 M 8125232500242402500002424240003
Franz, DustinDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 2 M 14133232502323240240200252423252325246
Freund, MichaelTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 11900000000019000000000
Friedrich, UdoZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 12500000250000000000000
Fritsche, DetlefWasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 11600000000000160000000
Gärtner, OlafMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 91210240230200002102223024021234
Gehrke, Isabelle-MarieTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 2 W 249000025000024000000001
Globisch, AndreSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. MK 40 M 12100000002100000000000
Göldner, LarsBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 M 61180220240000015230230002503
Gogolin, ThomasMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 4 M 248000002300000002500000
Golze, NicoleTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 W 12500000000000250000000
Graßmel, GuidoLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. AK 3 M 11900000190000000000000
Greier, SteffenTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 40 M 3650000002200240190000000
Greulich, LutzESV 49 e. V. Angermünde MK 45 M 61080190000020200242100220001
Gruber, GunterTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 60 M 250250000250000000000001
Gruber, MartinTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 40 M 12100021000000000000001
Gruner, ReneTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 3 M 12500025000000000000001
Grzecza, WolfgangSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 11800000000000001800000
Gutsche, LarsTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 4 M 249000000025024000000000
Hädicke, MarioLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. AK 3 M 61070000202023001800190000242
Härtel, StefanMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 47722210000000001600180002
Hagemann, ChristianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 12000000000000000002001
Hanisch, MariusTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 1 M 3740000002500025002400000
Hartwig, MathiasTriathlon Team Prignitz e.V. AK 4 M 12300000023000000000000
Hauptvogel, KlausTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 60 M 3710002300000240240000001
Hedelt, Jörg-MarioTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 5110000240000002202121002202
Heise, DirkEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 40 M 12500000250000000000000
Herrmans, ChristianSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 239000000000000002118000
Hertrampf, MaximilianTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 1 M 5118000240000024002223250001
Herzberg, UlrichRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 5111023002202202100002300002
Heyer, MartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 1 M 3730000000250250023000000
Heymann, InesTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 40 W 49900000250002524000250000
Hillig, SteffenTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 61222100250002424000002502303
Höhlbaum, StefanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 49200022000230220025000001
Holtschke, FalkoEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 50 M 11900000000000001900000
Hümbert, MartinZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 49223000000025019000002502
Husen, MatthiasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. AK 3 M 246000024000000002200001
Immendorff, GabrieleTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 45 W 5124000024002500002500250252
Jähne, PeterTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 50 M 241000002100000002000000
Janke, HartmutZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 240000000000002000200000
Jedro, JessicaTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 W 49700024024000024025000001
Johannis, FranziskaZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 1 W 12400000000024000000000
Just, JaninaDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 5124025000002525000024000252
Just, ReneDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 61110250000023210190015000222
Kanisch, JuttaTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 65 W 3750000025000025025000000
Karich, OliverTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 12300000000000023000000
Kastner, KatharinaZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 W 12400000000024000000000
Keller, RalfWasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 242000000200000002200000
Kerstan, AngelaTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 W 249000250000002400000001
Kliemann, FrankLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 40 M 3690000222324000000000001
Knappe, SteffenTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 11900000000000000190000
Köllner, StefanZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 12500000000000000002501
Krätsch, MarcoTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 4 M 12300000000023000000000
Krause, ThieloMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 45 M 91252324023002402222024002400254
Krengel, EberhardTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 60 M 248000000000230025000000
Kretschel, OlafTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 M 49400000000021024240250000
Krüger, Hans-TorstenTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 55 M 410000000252500000025025000
Kuhlmey, AndreaBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 12400000002400000000000
Kuhnert, SebastianTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 3 M 12100000000021000000000
Kulling, UlfTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 11700000000000170000000
Kupka, RaimundSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 91290250000025220024242525250252
Kurrat, ChristianTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 2 M 8127002425252525000023024024003
Lademann, ChristianSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 3 M 12500250000000000000001
Langanki, ReikaBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 12400002400000000000001
Lehmann, GeraldLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 45 M 247000002300000024000000
Lehmann, KerstinMTV 1891 Treuenbrietzen e.V. MK 45 W 12300000023000000000000
Lehmann, VolkerMTV 1891 Treuenbrietzen e.V. MK 45 M 11700000017000000000000
Lembert, ThomasSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 12100000021000000000000
Liebmann, KathrinTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 W 12500000000000002500000
Liepner, SybilleBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 W 3750000002500025000025000
Linke, FalkTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 3 M 5115222200002400024230000002
Lipinsky, GoetzMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 3720000000023002400250000
Lippert, TorstenLTSV Forst 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 47800000021000001919019000
Löchel, ThomasMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 4 M 5121000002425002225250000000
Löschke, PaulTriathlon Potsdam e.V. AK 1 M 12500000000000025000000
Loskant, MarioRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. MK 45 M 49102200230023230000000002
Luban, AnjaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 W 12525000000000000000001
Lucask, JensTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 4 M 48100002221000160000220001
Mahrenholz, ThorstenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12400000000240000000000
Matthews, JohannesZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12300000000230000000000
McAuley, BjörnZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 3650001900000025000021001
Messing, AndreasMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 45 M 240000000000001900210000
Michalk, SvenRuppiner Triathlonverein e.V. AK 1 M 3750250000002500000002502
Mistareck, OlafTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 1013024025025025252525000002524225
Mittelstädt, MartinSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 2 M 12500250000000000000001
Möller, JörgMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 45 M 12002000000000000000001
Möller, TorstenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 12100000000002100000000
Müller, Philipp-JohannesTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 M 3680000242100023000000001
Müller, WolfgangTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 55 M 3722524000000000023000002
Muennich, SebastianMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 239000000000002000190000
Nazar, PetraTriathlon Team Prignitz e.V. MK 45 W 12100000021000000000000
Nemeth, SvenTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 3 M 11900000000019000000000
Neubert, MichaelTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 50 M 12400000000000002400000
Noack, ReneTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 3 M 239000002100001800000000
Nöske, NancySV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 W 61260250025000250025025000253
Nützmann, ToralfWasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 45 M 12400000000000002400000
Paech, ClaudiaTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 45 W 12300002300000000000001
Passow, AntjeTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 3 W 12500000000000025000000
Paul, TorstenTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 40 M 12300000000000002300000
Penske, FranziskaTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 1 W 12400024000000000000001
Perko, KarstenTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 3580180021019000000000002
Peter, StephanieSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. AK 3 W 12500000002500000000000
Piazena, JörgTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 12200000000000022000000
Piskorski, BerndTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 40 M 47700018021000017021000001
Pohle, AndreasSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 1 M 12500025000000000000001
Polm, MarcTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 11800000000000180000000
Polz, VolkmarSV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 40 M 11900000000000001900000
Pompetzki, TinoBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 3 M 48500000002100202102300000
Popke, JörgDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 49800002502400250002400001
Priess, JudithSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 12200000022000000000000
Purwin, ManuelaBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 3730250000000000242400001
Rasch, AndréZeppelin Team - OSC Potsdam AK 3 M 11600000000016000000000
Redlich, SebastianTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 2 M 8123242402102200002500024023235
Reinhardt, EngertSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 60 M 12500002500000000000001
Reinwald, JensTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 M 61152500000000023200022024203
Rensch, DannyTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 4 M 12500000000000000025000
Richter, DanielTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 40 M 11131002525252502525250002402423255
Rieger, FrankTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 50 M 12500000000002500000000
Robin, MarcelTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 4 M 12500000000025000000000
Rochor, SteffenTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 50 M 249000000000240250000000
Rocktäschel, DagmarTSG Seelow e.V. MK 45 W 12300000000002300000000
Röhrich, AlexandraTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 3 W 12400000002400000000000
Rohmann, NicTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 3670000000220240000021000
Rosin, MichaelTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 50 M 12100000000000021000000
Rudat, SteffenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 241000000000170000024000
Rudolf, Kai-DieterTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 5110000020002100002300220242
Rückschloß, StephanSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 40 M 12300002300000000000001
Rühlemann, UweTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 710920210220000000020002021235
Ruge, JoachimSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 5118023000000000252422000242
Samp, MarekTriathlon Potsdam e.V. MK 55 M 12400000000000000024000
Saremba, AndreasEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. MK 40 M 48824000000240016024000001
Sauder, MarioZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 45 M 12300000000000000023000
Schaepe, LutzTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 12222000000000000000001
Schau, FrankLTSV Forst 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 246000000230000000230000
Scheffler, MatthiasDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 M 121312525002422024251924232522240003
Schicketanz, HelmutZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 70 M 12500000000000000025000
Schirmer, FrankTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 50 M 49200023022000000230240001
Schirmer, PaulTriathlon Spreewald e.V. AK 1 M 12500000250000000000000
Schmeißer, WolfgangKleinmachnower LV e.V. MK 45 M 12400002400000000000001
Schmidt, GundolfLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. MK 45 M 3611900002200002000000001
Schmidt, MartinSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 2 M 12200000000000000022000
Schneider, JörgZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 12500000000000000002501
Schöberlein, NicoZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12500000000000000000251
Scholz, JanekEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. AK 3 M 5116000000024002200022242401
Schreve, ChristopherZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 11900000000019000000000
Schröter, BodoPritzwalker Lauftreff MK 55 M 5121025002424002500002300002
Schroschk, RolandTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 12000000000020000000000
Schroth, ChristophTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 1 M 3730000002400024002500000
Schütze, AgnettaZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 W 12300000000023000000000
Schulz, DavidMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 121312400232124250017024242525023255
Schulz, JanSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 50 M 61150000002102100230210242501
Schulz, MathiasLupus-Team Zehdenick e.V. MK 40 M 12000000000000002000000
Schulz, ThomasTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 45 M 12200000000000220000000
Schulze, Holger-OlafTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 245000002400002100000000
Schulze, ThomasTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 45 M 49625250000000212500000002
Schumann, BerndMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 40 M 246000000000002300230000
Schwenzer, PeterTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 3 M 12400000000024000000000
Schwenzer, RaykTriathlon Team Rathenow e.V. AK 3 M 246023000000023000000001
Schwienke, SebastianZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 12500000002500000000000
Seeler, JanaEberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. AK 4 W 247000000024000002300000
Seiler, AntjeTSG Seelow e.V. MK 40 W 12300000000002300000000
Seiler, HeikoTSG Seelow e.V. MK 40 M 711323002000000222217002000243
Seiler, RobertTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. AK 2 M 250250000000000000000252
Senczyszyn, ZoltanTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 M 12500000000025000000000
Senger, DietmarTriathlon-Lauf-Verein Rangsdorf e.V. MK 45 M 49600240000002300250024001
Sommer, KarstenSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 45 M 3680000001800002502500000
Stahnke, MatthiasSSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. MK 50 M 12400000002400000000000
Steuer, JensTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 4 M 12500000250000000000000
Tanzberger, MaxiZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 W 3750250000000250000000252
Thiele, CarstenTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 4 M 12300023000000000000001
Thiele, ConstanzeTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 W 61250002502500023250240000252
Thiele, FrankTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 55 M 61260002502300002502502500252
Thomas, CharlyTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. AK 1 W 250250000000002500000001
Tiegel, RainerLupus-Team Zedenick e.V. MK 50 M 3710000240240000002300001
Tietze, DanielSV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde e.V. AK 3 M 243000000002200000210000
Tietze, DietrichMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 70 M 12500025000000000000001
Tillack, AlexanderZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. MK 40 M 11400000000001400000000
Vanselow, ThomasLuckauer Läuferbund e.V. AK 4 M 61180002523024000021220230002
Vogel, RonnyZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 12300000000000002300000
Vogt, AndreasTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 2 M 5118000240230000024222500001
Voss, DetlefBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 60 M 250000000002502500000000
Wagener, RobertZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 3 M 712725250240000025250250025003
Wagner, GeraldTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. MK 40 M 61100000022000230210019022212
Wagner, JanaTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 40 W 12500000000000025000000
Wannewitz, HelkeTV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. MK 65 M 3750250000000250000025001
Wegner, GaryBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 3660002200000202400000001
Weichselfelder, SvenZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 2 M 12400000000024000000000
Weißflog, Hans-JoachimTSV Cottbus e.V. MK 55 M 12200000022000000000000
Werner, AndreTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 4 M 240000000000180220000000
Wiechert, MichaelZeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam e.V. AK 4 M 49302400250000200002400002
Wiedemann, FrankTriathlon Spreewald e.V. MK 50 M 49200002321000023025000001
Winkler, ThomasDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 55 M 5113000023222300000021240001
Wölk, KatrinDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon AK 4 W 3750000002500000252500000
Zaborowski, SarahTSV Cottbus e.V. AK 1 W 250000250000025000000001
Zielke, DanielTriathlon-Team Senftenberg e.V. AK 3 M 12200000220000000000000
Ziem, WernerWasserfreunde Brandenburg e.V. MK 60 M 12500025000000000000001
Zimmermann, CarinaDLRG Luckenalde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 45 W 3740000250240000002500001
Zimmermann, JörgBernauer Lauffreunde e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 3570000000019018000020000
Zippel, MarkusSV Stahl Hennigsdorf e.V. Abteilung Triathlon MK 40 M 46800000002018013001700000
Zörner, ErikMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. AK 3 M 239000000000001900200000
Zörner, HartwigMSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt e.V. MK 60 M 712524002400002425025002502403